Entry List

2wd Intermediate Super Stock
Entries: 9
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Korey Combs 4010755
2 Matt Emerson 8857378
3 Rian Greenwell
4 Eric Kuzemchak 5143452
5 Travis McGarr 7579688
6 Kyle Ruland
7 Mike Ruland
8 Devin Salsby 1160979
9 Grant Stephens
2wd Mod St Truck
Entries: 7
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Matt Emerson 4971130
2 Andy Henry 3575888
3 Kyle Linton 5796020
4 Travis McGarr 4609108
5 Dustin Salsby 3090334
6 Grant Stephens 3516846
7 Traun Stephens 8730419
2wd Modified Buggy
Entries: 9
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Jerod Grush 1385211
2 Andy Henry 1001720
3 Kyle Linton 7621202
4 David Rennie 7960274
5 Dustin Salsby 7735782
6 Traun Stephens 3116606
7 Joe Trainer 4545121
8 Chris Yancey 8058111
9 Robert Yancey 4051839
Novice
Entries: 6
# Driver Transponder #
# Driver Transponder #
1 Tiffany Plank
2 Tyler Plank
3 Evan Rennie
4 Mack Ruland
5 Taytum Stephens
6 Dan Stratton 3926976
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Whip It Rc Raceway 03.15.17
Registrations Entries: 31
Drivers: 24
Total Race Laps 1,112
Total Race Time 7 hours, 46 minutes, 51 seconds
close X